Home › Mount Insignias › Regal Insignia of Initiative

Regal Insignia of Initiative

Regal

Stats by Quality

QualityILCritical StrikeDeflectCombined Rating
Uncommon25+38+3820
Rare50+75+7540
Epic100+150+15080
Legendary200+300+300160
Mythic500+750+750400
Celestial750+1,125+1,125600

Details

Slot type: Regal · Stat template: Initiative
View in the Mounts database →