Home › Mount Insignias › Regal Insignia of Gond

Regal Insignia of Gond

Regal

Stats by Quality

QualityILMaximum Hit PointsCombat AdvantageCombined Rating
Uncommon25+150+3820
Rare50+300+7540
Epic100+600+15080
Legendary200+1,200+300160
Mythic500+3,000+750400
Celestial750+4,500+1,125600

Details

Slot type: Regal · Stat template: Gond
View in the Mounts database →