Home › Mount Insignias › Enlightened Insignia of Prosperity

Enlightened Insignia of Prosperity

Enlightened

Stats by Quality

QualityILMaximum Hit PointsGold BonusGlory BonusCombined Rating
Uncommon25+150+0.6%+0.6%20
Rare50+300+1.2%+1.2%40
Epic100+600+2.4%+2.4%80
Legendary200+1,200+4.8%+4.8%160
Mythic500+3,000+12%+12%400
Celestial750+4,500+18%+18%600

Details

Slot type: Enlightened · Stat template: Prosperity
View in the Mounts database →