Home › Mount Insignias › Illuminated Insignia of Fortitude

Illuminated Insignia of Fortitude

Illuminated

Stats by Quality

QualityILDefenseMaximum Hit PointsCombined Rating
Uncommon25+38+15020
Rare50+75+30040
Epic100+150+60080
Legendary200+300+1,200160
Mythic500+750+3,000400
Celestial750+1,125+4,500600

Details

Slot type: Illuminated · Stat template: Fortitude
View in the Mounts database →