Home › Enchantments › Celestial Sapphire

Celestial Sapphire

Universal

Stats by Quality

QualityILOffense: Critical StrikeOffense: Combat AdvantageDefense: AwarenessDefense: Deflect SeverityUtility: ForteUtility: Control ResistCombined Rating
Uncommon300+248+248+248+248+248+248270
Rare600+495+495+495+495+495+495540
Epic900+743+743+743+743+743+743810
Legendary1,200+990+990+990+990+990+9901,080
Mythic1,500+1,238+1,238+1,238+1,238+1,238+1,2381,350
Celestial1,800+1,485+1,485+1,485+1,485+1,485+1,4851,620

Details

Slot: Universal
Use in Toon Forge →