Home › Enchantments › Celestial Obsidian

Celestial Obsidian

Universal

Stats by Quality

QualityILOffense: PowerOffense: AccuracyOffense: Critical SeverityDefense: Critical AvoidanceDefense: DeflectDefense: Deflect SeverityUtility: ForteUtility: Control BonusUtility: Incoming HealingCombined Rating
Uncommon300+126+234+216+198+270+270+162+180+216270
Rare600+252+468+432+396+540+540+324+360+432540
Epic900+378+702+648+594+810+810+486+540+648810
Legendary1,200+504+936+864+792+1,080+1,080+648+720+8641,080
Mythic1,500+630+1,170+1,080+990+1,350+1,350+810+900+1,0801,350
Celestial1,800+756+1,404+1,296+1,188+1,620+1,620+972+1,080+1,2961,620

Details

Slot: Universal
Use in Toon Forge →