Home › Enchantments › Celestial Sugilite

Celestial Sugilite

Universal

Stats by Quality

QualityILOffense: Combat AdvantageOffense: Critical StrikeOffense: Critical SeverityDefense: DefenseDefense: AwarenessDefense: Deflect SeverityUtility: Control BonusUtility: Control ResistUtility: Outgoing HealingCombined Rating
Uncommon300+144+216+216+126+144+270+180+180+144270
Rare600+288+432+432+252+288+540+360+360+288540
Epic900+432+648+648+378+432+810+540+540+432810
Legendary1,200+576+864+864+504+576+1,080+720+720+5761,080
Mythic1,500+720+1,080+1,080+630+720+1,350+900+900+7201,350
Celestial1,800+864+1,296+1,296+756+864+1,620+1,080+1,080+8641,620

Details

Slot: Universal
Use in Toon Forge →