Home › Enchantments › Celestial Jade

Celestial Jade

Universal

Stats by Quality

QualityILOffense: Critical StrikeDefense: Critical AvoidanceUtility: Outgoing HealingCombined Rating
Uncommon300+450+450+450270
Rare600+900+900+900540
Epic900+1,350+1,350+1,350810
Legendary1,200+1,800+1,800+1,8001,080
Mythic1,500+2,250+2,250+2,2501,350
Celestial1,800+2,700+2,700+2,7001,620

Details

Slot: Universal
Use in Toon Forge →