Home › Companions › Phasespider

Phasespider

Summoned Power — Phasespider's Presence

Defense
QualityILCritical StrikeCombat Advantage
Common75+0.38%+0.38%
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%

Enhancement — Perfect Vision

Accuracy+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Increase your and your companion's Accuracy by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Details

Source: Random Queue · Health 2,179,069. Enhancement: Perfect Vision. Power: Phasespider's Instincts (Utility). Underdark bonus doubled.
View in the full Companions database →