Home › Companions › Rabbit

Rabbit

Augment

Summoned Power — Elusive Rabbit

Utility
QualityILMovement SpeedCritical Avoidance
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
Rabbit utility power. +0.75% Movement Speed, +0.75% Critical Avoidance. +150 CR. IL 150.

Enhancement — Precision

Critical Strike+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Increase your Critical Strike by up to 9% and companion's Critical Avoidance by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Details

Augment companion — shares your Accuracy, Awareness, Critical Avoidance · Source: Feast of Lanterns Event · Health 2,179,069. Enhancement: Precision. Power: Elusive Rabbit (Utility).
View in the full Companions database →