Home › Companions › Snow Fawn

Snow Fawn

Summoned Power — Snow Fawn's Instincts

Utility
QualityILCritical SeverityDefense
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
Snow Fawn utility power. +0.75% Critical Severity, +0.75% Defense. +150 CR. IL 150.

Enhancement — Redemption

Maximum Hit Points+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Heal you and your companion for 9% maximum health over 5 seconds
Duration: 5s
Item Level 900

Details

Source: Winter Festival · Health 2,233,546. Has Gift of Life, Nature's Vigor, Spring of Life. Enhancement: Redemption. Power: Snow Fawn's Instincts (Utility).
View in the full Companions database →