Home › Companions › Goldfish

Goldfish

Augment

Summoned Power — Goldfish's Instincts

OffenseUtility
QualityILCritical AvoidanceIncoming Healing
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
Goldfish offense/utility power. +0.75% Critical Avoidance, +0.75% Incoming Healing Bonus. +150 CR. IL 150. Corrected Feb 27 from IL 375.

Enhancement — Blurred Vision

Accuracy+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Affects: Enemy
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Reduce an enemy's Accuracy by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Augmentation
Adds your companion's ratings to your own while it is summoned. Increases your maximum Hit Points based on your level.
Enhancement
Gives an additional bonus to Hit Points, Critical Strike, and Deflect shared with the owner.

Details

Augment companion — shares your Maximum Hit Points, Critical Strike, Deflect · Source: Random Queue · Health 2,179,069. Enhancement: Blurred Vision. Power: Goldfish's Instincts (Offense/Utility).
View in the full Companions database →