Home › Companions › Orc Wolf

Orc Wolf

Summoned Power — Orc Wolf's Instincts

Offense
QualityILAccuracyCritical Strike
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
Orc Wolf offense power. +0.75% Accuracy, +0.75% Critical Strike. +150 CR. IL 150.

Enhancement — Perfect Vision

Accuracy+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Increase your and your companion's Accuracy by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Details

Source: Call to Arms Event / Winter Festival · Health 1,843,129. Has Bite, Bleed, Go for the Jugular. Enhancement: Perfect Vision. Power: Orc Wolf's Instincts (Offense). IL 150.
View in the full Companions database →