Home › Companions › Flaming Skull

Flaming Skull

Summoned Power — Cryptic Insight

DefenseOffense
QualityILCombat AdvantageDefense
Common75+0.38%+0.38%
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%

Enhancement — Vulnerability

Critical Avoidance+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Affects: Enemy
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Reduce an enemy's critical avoidance by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Details

Source: Redeemed Lockbox · Health 1,906,934. Bolster 10%. Has Burning Aura (+15% dmg resist), Flying Bite, Smoldering Glare.
View in the full Companions database →