Home › Companions › Skeleton

Skeleton

Summoned Power — Boney Wisdom

Defense
QualityILCritical AvoidanceDefense
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%

Enhancement — Redemption

Maximum Hit Points+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Heal you and your companion for 9% maximum health over 5 seconds
Duration: 5s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Bludgeon
Deals damage to target foe.
Bonemeal
Bashes a single target with the shield. This attack does bonus damage to undead.
Tenderizer
Bludgeon stacks Tender on the target, granting 10% bonus damage to Bonemeal per stack. Bonemeal removes all stacks of Tender.

Details

Source: Masquerade of Liars Event · Health 1,545,923. Bolster 10%. Has Bludgeon, Bonemeal (bonus vs undead), Tenderizer.
View in the full Companions database →