Home › Companions › Cleric Disciple

Cleric Disciple

Summoned Power — Cleric Disciple's Wisdom

Utility
QualityILIncoming HealingPower
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%

Enhancement — Slowed Reactions

Deflect+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Affects: Enemy
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Reduce an enemy's deflect by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Divine Wildfire
Increases the radius of Sacred Flame Healing.
Healing Word
Heals the summoner over 10 seconds.
Sacred Flame
Sears foes with radiant flame. On third hit deals damage and heals nearby friendly players.

Details

Source: Random Queue / Emporium Vendor
View in the full Companions database →