Home › Companions › Apprentice Healer

Apprentice Healer

Summoned Power — Apprentice's Wisdom

Utility
QualityILMaximum Hit PointsIncoming Healing
Common75+1,500+0.38%
Uncommon150+3,000+0.75%
Rare250+5,000+1.25%
Epic375+7,500+1.88%
Legendary550+11,000+2.75%
Mythic750+15,000+3.75%
Celestial900+18,000+4.5%

Enhancement — Slowed Reactions

Deflect+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Affects: Enemy
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Reduce an enemy's deflect by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Healing Pass
Heals the summoner over 10 seconds.
Sun Burst
Invoke a blast of radiant light that burns foes around you and Heals yourself and allies.
Sunstroke
Increases the damage done by Sunburst by 50%.

Details

Source: Emporium Vendor
View in the full Companions database →