Home › Companions › Lizardfolk Shaman

Lizardfolk Shaman

Summoned Power — Lizardman Shaman's Wisdom

Utility
QualityILAwarenessIncoming Healing
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
+150 CR, +0.75% Awareness, +0.75% IncomingHealing. IL 150.

Enhancement — Vulnerability

Critical Avoidance+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Affects: Enemy
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Reduce an enemy's critical avoidance by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Marsh Blessing
Marsh Blessing heals you and up to 3 allies around you.
Poisoned Dart
Fires a dart at a single target doing damage and additional poison damage over time.
Power of the Marshlands
Increases the amount that Marsh Blessing heals by 25%.

Details

Source: Call to Arms Event / Winter Festival · Health 1,974,649. Bolster 10%. Has Marsh Blessing, Poisoned Dart, Power of the Marshlands.
View in the full Companions database →