Home › Companions › Traveling Entertainer

Traveling Entertainer

Summoned Power — Entertainer's Discipline

Offense
QualityILCritical StrikeDefense
Uncommon150+0.75%+0.75%
Rare250+1.25%+1.25%
Epic375+1.88%+1.88%
Legendary550+2.75%+2.75%
Mythic750+3.75%+3.75%
Celestial900+4.5%+4.5%
+0.75% CritStrike, +0.75% Defense, +150 CR. IL 150.

Enhancement — Potent Precision

Critical Severity+9%
Trigger: On hit, including your companion's own attacks
Chance: ~13%
Effect: Increase you and your companion's Critical Severity by up to 9%
Duration: 15s
Item Level 900

Active Skills

Breathe Fire
Sets up to 5 target foes on fire, dealing initial fire damage and burning damage over time.
Burn Hotter
Breathe Fire now does 50% more burning damage over time.
Firework Blast
Shoots fireworks that explode on impact and deals damage to the target and up to 5 nearby foes.

Details

Source: Protector's Jubilee Event / Winter Festival · Health 1,843,129. Bolster 10%. Has Breathe Fire, Burn Hotter, Firework Blast.
View in the full Companions database →